Gnar

Main
Rank #25800Realm Rank #2339
90 Orc Shaman Mirage Raceway
shield
9415
Points
whatshot
561
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T18:28:24.165Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9504252
Largest hit received731828
Total damage done10586608484
Total damage received9142115466
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5092600
Total healing done32793566112
Total healing received8789486022
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.