Gnar

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Shaman Mirage Raceway
shield
9415
Points
whatshot
561
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T18:54:29.778Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9504252
Largest hit received784639
Total damage done11066067449
Total damage received9237866467
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5092600
Total healing done33151987174
Total healing received8880361300
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.