Luxsus

Unknown
Rank #3847Realm Rank #526
90 Human Warrior Mirage Raceway
shield
14515
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11804576
Largest hit received807993
Total damage done118981267555
Total damage received8210661735
Largest heal cast7541404
Largest heal received2557985
Total healing done727712722
Total healing received7956794529
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.