Piupa

Unknown
Rank #43918Realm Rank #3706
90 Bloodelf Warlock Mirage Raceway
shield
7055
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:04:01.294Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1575764
Largest hit received800000
Total damage done13835643519
Total damage received803109632
Largest heal cast2255726
Largest heal received2255726
Total healing done333478720
Total healing received649893198
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.