Ropi

Unknown
Rank #54345Realm Rank #4763
90 Orc Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
4940
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:27:06.854Z

Statistics

117 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used3
Bandage used most3
Different bandage types used1
Health potions consumed10
Health potion used most8
Different health potions used3
Elixirs consumed20
Elixir consumed most17
Different elixirs used3
Beverages consumed35
Beverage consumed most23
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten10
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most7
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher4
Most factions at Honored or higher8
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered39
Equipped epic items in item slots15
Epic items acquired87
Epic items looted66
Mounts owned40
Extra bank slots purchased4
Greed rolls made on loot529
Need rolls made on loot18
Largest hit dealt3179207
Largest hit received1367211
Total damage done4743641457
Total damage received458449344
Largest heal cast1276809
Largest heal received1276809
Total healing done165000636
Total healing received561334122
Total kills15234
Total kills that grant experience or honor11116
Creatures killed14690
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most8735
Critters killed470
Total Killing Blows9426
World Killing Blows1791
Continent with the most Killing Blows792
Total deaths25
Total raid and dungeon deaths4
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons1
Deaths from falling1
Quests completed899
Average quests completed per day34
Daily quests completed37
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned33
Total 5-player dungeons entered79
Total 25-player raids entered2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Professions learned2
First Aid skill350
First Aid Manuals learned14
Fishing skill10
Fish caught9
Fish and other things caught10
Highest Blacksmithing skill1
Blacksmithing Plans learned5
Highest Engineering skill1
Engineering Schematics learned2
Flight paths taken54
Number of times hearthed26
Total deaths from other players13
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanity pets owned1
Badges of Justice acquired19
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated26
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated26
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons3
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)3
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)3
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)13
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)48
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated205
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.