Sadmojo

Unknown
Rank #18405Realm Rank #1834
90 Troll Shaman Mirage Raceway
shield
10410
Points
whatshot
553
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4846861
Largest hit received669639
Total damage done98933208971
Total damage received7375047638
Largest heal cast1616550
Largest heal received1734859
Total healing done4978784742
Total healing received6901962608
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.