Tankerilla

Unknown
Rank #58277Realm Rank #5229
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
3875
Points
whatshot
525
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:27:29.911Z

Statistics

140 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed3
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used2
Mana potions consumed2
Mana potion used most1
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed3
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used2
Beverages consumed2
Beverage consumed most2
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten3
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most2
Most factions at Exalted2
Most factions at Revered or higher2
Most factions at Honored or higher13
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered44
Equipped epic items in item slots13
Epic items acquired100
Epic items looted92
Mounts owned9
Greed rolls made on loot584
Need rolls made on loot103
Largest hit dealt814128
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done1554457164
Total damage received408061367
Largest heal cast1173680
Largest heal received1173680
Total healing done226260629
Total healing received422710508
Total kills17871
Total kills that grant experience or honor13008
Creatures killed17284
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most7740
Critters killed432
Total Killing Blows8017
World Killing Blows3220
Continent with the most Killing Blows1320
Total deaths31
Total raid and dungeon deaths25
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons10
Total deaths in 25-player raids2
Deaths from falling2
Rebirthed by druids2
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Quests completed1019
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed6
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned80
Total 5-player dungeons entered108
Total 10-player raids entered5
Total 25-player raids entered9
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Flight paths taken36
Summons accepted1
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed20
Number of hugs1
Total cheers1
Total waves1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned3
Badges of Justice acquired25
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)14
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated54
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated23
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons13
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)1
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)1
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated153
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most36
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.