Vos

Main
Rank #307Realm Rank #30
90 Human Warlock Mirage Raceway
shield
19885
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:40:02.579Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received1197739
Total damage done287382905240
Total damage received16913639859
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2250064
Total healing done6754924701
Total healing received16669037332
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.