Nassgul

Unknown
Rank #60292Realm Rank #2622
90 Orc Warrior Norushen
shield
3130
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:40:27.261Z

Statistics

189 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used2
Bandage used most2
Different bandage types used1
Flasks consumed58
Flask consumed most54
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed5
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten29
Different foods eaten1
Food eaten most29
Healthstones used25
Most factions at Exalted1
Most factions at Revered or higher2
Most factions at Honored or higher2
Most Northrend factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered25
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired181
Epic items looted83
Mounts owned20
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot241
Need rolls made on loot87
Largest hit dealt16576027
Largest hit received893833
Total damage done19434255403
Total damage received1439572693
Largest heal cast1303347
Largest heal received1303347
Total healing done224234809
Total healing received1368903695
Total kills49689
Total kills that grant experience or honor40360
Creatures killed48066
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most33263
Critters killed567
Total Honorable Kills7
World Honorable Kills4
Continent with the most Honorable Kills4
Total Killing Blows19820
World Killing Blows152
Continent with the most Killing Blows150
Total deaths452
Total raid and dungeon deaths410
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons2
Total deaths in 10-player raids33
Total deaths in 25-player raids88
Deaths from falling6
Resurrected by priests11
Rebirthed by druids38
Revived by druids10
Spirit returned to body by shamans15
Redeemed by paladins15
Quests completed237
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed42
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned40
Total 5-player dungeons entered217
Total 10-player raids entered3
Total 25-player raids entered5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated5
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills2
Professions learned2
First Aid skill31
First Aid Manuals learned1
Highest Engineering skill555
Engineering Schematics learned168
Highest Tailoring skill577
Tailoring Patterns learned256
Flight paths taken1
Summons accepted10
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed75
Total deaths from other players28
Total deaths from opposite faction9
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Duels won5
Duels lost7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)11
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)8
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)6
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Vanity pets owned2
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most10
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated27
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated13
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons287
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)74
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)91
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated375
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most71
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights12
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.