Nyrox

Unknown
Rank #51026Realm Rank #2324
90 Troll Druid Norushen
shield
5720
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:27:48.492Z

Statistics

309 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed23
Health potion used most12
Different health potions used4
Mana potions consumed629
Mana potion used most273
Different mana potions used12
Elixirs consumed1056
Elixir consumed most920
Different elixirs used12
Flasks consumed349
Flask consumed most224
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed1084
Beverage consumed most185
Different beverages consumed19
Food eaten123
Different foods eaten10
Food eaten most77
Healthstones used286
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher20
Most factions at Honored or higher27
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered53
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired938
Epic items looted485
Mounts owned39
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5810
Need rolls made on loot365
Largest hit dealt4766903
Largest hit received765416
Total damage done139014845209
Total damage received7909066284
Largest heal cast1236144
Largest heal received1236144
Total healing done15072053280
Total healing received7930602350
Total kills153011
Total kills that grant experience or honor125886
Creatures killed139180
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most73964
Critters killed2425
Total Honorable Kills130
World Honorable Kills7
Continent with the most Honorable Kills7
Total Killing Blows54768
World Killing Blows5540
Continent with the most Killing Blows1814
Total deaths1328
Total raid and dungeon deaths1229
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons53
Total deaths in 10-player raids917
Total deaths in 25-player raids52
Deaths from falling9
Resurrected by priests11
Rebirthed by druids58
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans22
Redeemed by paladins7
Resurrected by soulstones7
Quests completed1813
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed381
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned153
Total 5-player dungeons entered969
Total 10-player raids entered69
Total 25-player raids entered8
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)5
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)7
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)8
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)8
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)6
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed31
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed14
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills79
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known27
Fishing skill225
Fish caught285
Fish and other things caught321
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned191
Highest Engineering skill588
Engineering Schematics learned196
Flight paths taken353
Summons accepted83
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed614
Total facepalms4
Total times LOL'd23
Total deaths from other players145
Total deaths from opposite faction15
Battlegrounds played4
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Duels lost1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)8
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)9
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)9
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Vanity pets owned25
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)8
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)9
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)62
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows6
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most10
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)16
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)63
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated263
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons175
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills5
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3200
Highest score on Basic Healer (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3326
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills44
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)62
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)61
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)63
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)60
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)64
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)63
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)63
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)63
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)20
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)20
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)119
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)394
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1547
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most234
Pandaria raid bosses defeated169
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights76
Deaths in Silvershard Mines9
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows42
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills6
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Gastropod meals provided2
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)15
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)3
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)3
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.