Avente

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Rogue <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
18890
Points
whatshot
520
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T04:34:35.808Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17642961
Largest hit received1018461
Total damage done187526107041
Total damage received11693790174
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1971627
Total healing done986088696
Total healing received11257515702
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.