Buzzbeast

Unknown
Rank #31619Realm Rank #3425
90 Gnome Death Knight <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
8760
Points
whatshot
491
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T05:17:22.435Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received823148
Total damage done6760849574
Total damage received549542749
Largest heal cast1014309
Largest heal received1014309
Total healing done243535995
Total healing received529311460
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.