Cecil

Main
Rank #6691Realm Rank #550
90 Dwarf Paladin <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
13130
Points
whatshot
491
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:23:42.687Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1554000
Largest hit received504867
Total damage done6350143305
Total damage received885771981
Largest heal cast1306943
Largest heal received1306943
Total healing done151788538
Total healing received832559665
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.