Dumpliing

Unknown
Rank #35411Realm Rank #3947
90 Pandaren Monk <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
8310
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:18:26.717Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt10510644
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done135550838831
Total damage received7322757107
Largest heal cast2063850
Largest heal received3427201
Total healing done2449706984
Total healing received7275405358
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.