Gramatton

Unknown
Rank #59550Realm Rank #7002
90 Bloodelf Paladin Pagle
shield
3415
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:13:58.773Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1050000
Largest hit received963033
Total damage done6378048842
Total damage received1281225874
Largest heal cast1167382
Largest heal received1167382
Total healing done427594081
Total healing received1306123059
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.