Gregars

Unknown
Rank #2859Realm Rank #223
90 Nightelf Death Knight <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
15305
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:14:56.814Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5420222
Largest hit received1824939
Total damage done57180861778
Total damage received13594185087
Largest heal cast11900000
Largest heal received1259106
Total healing done5430335497
Total healing received13406648531
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.