Lastwish

Unknown
Rank #31626Realm Rank #3427
90 Draenei Paladin <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
8760
Points
whatshot
491
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T02:47:53.183Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received965215
Total damage done3681079674
Total damage received536354430
Largest heal cast1448791
Largest heal received1448791
Total healing done278246316
Total healing received544900818
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.