Megalucario

Unknown
Rank #45930Realm Rank #5263
90 Worgen Death Knight <Emêrgence> Pagle
shield
6705
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-29T09:56:14.824Z

Statistics

246 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed7
Health potion used most5
Different health potions used3
Elixirs consumed1
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed8
Flask consumed most8
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed10
Beverage consumed most6
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten1
Different foods eaten1
Food eaten most1
Healthstones used50
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher4
Most factions at Honored or higher10
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered45
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2096
Epic items looted1816
Mounts owned166
Extra bank slots purchased2
Greed rolls made on loot2465
Need rolls made on loot104
Largest hit dealt4956067
Largest hit received664578
Total damage done25917357408
Total damage received1379967327
Largest heal cast1034138
Largest heal received1034138
Total healing done335752009
Total healing received1385540531
Total kills63372
Total kills that grant experience or honor35450
Creatures killed60896
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most34614
Critters killed1077
Total Honorable Kills642
World Honorable Kills12
Continent with the most Honorable Kills12
Battleground Honorable Kills496
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills253
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills253
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills39
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills39
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills68
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills65
Total Killing Blows30548
World Killing Blows376
Continent with the most Killing Blows277
Battleground Killing Blows215
Battleground with the most Killing Blows85
Alterac Valley Killing Blows85
Arathi Basin Killing Blows15
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows22
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows68
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows25
Total deaths272
Deaths in Alterac Valley11
Deaths in Arathi Basin7
Deaths in Warsong Gulch3
Deaths in Eye of the Storm2
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients19
Total raid and dungeon deaths146
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons22
Total deaths in 10-player raids33
Total deaths in 25-player raids19
Deaths from falling2
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids8
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins3
Quests completed772
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed366
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned13
Total 5-player dungeons entered399
Total 10-player raids entered36
Total 25-player raids entered93
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)42
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)7
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)9
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)30
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated33
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed21
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Professions learned1
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Highest Mining skill189
Smelting Recipes learned8
Flight paths taken7
Summons accepted13
Number of times hearthed231
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves7
Total deaths from other players94
Total deaths from opposite faction54
Battlegrounds played18
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won8
Battleground won the most2
Alterac Valley battles2
Arathi Basin battles1
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles1
Strand of the Ancients battles4
Strand of the Ancients victories1
Warsong Gulch battles2
Warsong Gulch victories1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels lost1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)12
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)12
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)11
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)5
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)7
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)5
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills27
Twin Peaks Killing Blows12
Vanity pets owned15
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories1
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Badges of Justice acquired770
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)20
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows45
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)21
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated80
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated33
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons72
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows1
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills5
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed5
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills11
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills97
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)20
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)5
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)21
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)24
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)20
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)22
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)19
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)107
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)219
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated889
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most155
Pandaria raid bosses defeated12
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most6
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights5
Deaths in Twin Peaks8
Deaths in Silvershard Mines1
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu8
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows11
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Nalak kills9
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Emblems of Triumph acquired12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.