Msbyrdsong

Main
Rank #40745Realm Rank #4615
90 Human Warrior <Ultimate Weekend> Pagle
shield
7595
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T19:29:50.663Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6929326
Largest hit received1048779
Total damage done75009470927
Total damage received15026107592
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1084564
Total healing done1831395118
Total healing received14425684269
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.