Serelin

Main
Rank #3695Realm Rank #282
90 Human Mage <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
14625
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:14:56.475Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11364821
Largest hit received928303
Total damage done155026374235
Total damage received8237161705
Largest heal cast9980368
Largest heal received9980368
Total healing done393529196
Total healing received8111037254
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.