Tellah

Main
Rank #6684Realm Rank #548
90 Human Mage <Catalyst> Pagle
shield
13130
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:58:07.387Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5127315
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done64087654463
Total damage received5858068831
Largest heal cast12714034
Largest heal received12714034
Total healing done517474600
Total healing received5447997718
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.