Xuine

Unknown
Rank #53158Realm Rank #6197
90 Human Paladin <Cry Havoc> Pagle
shield
5240
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-28T04:44:57.583Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5763444
Largest hit received994411
Total damage done32046679416
Total damage received10501313024
Largest heal cast3159608
Largest heal received1373243
Total healing done24823522621
Total healing received10332715325
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.