Whyimmonk

Unknown
Rank #49022Realm Rank #2259
90 Draenei Monk Shek'zeer
shield
6080
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done99793863664
Total damage received8143032800
Largest heal cast1948650
Largest heal received1326152
Total healing done2081772756
Total healing received8269712427
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.