flamegor

Unknown
Rank #12395Realm Rank #1443
90 Nightelf Druid Пламегор
shield
11505
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6309201
Largest hit received1238317
Total damage done106207530204
Total damage received8632303309
Largest heal cast2359624
Largest heal received2335377
Total healing done5828545423
Total healing received8330129464
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.