Емкашухлеб

Unknown
Rank #49Realm Rank #10
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
22065
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level

Statistics

683 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used125
Bandage used most87
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed2953
Health potion used most1284
Different health potions used16
Mana potions consumed1248
Mana potion used most786
Different mana potions used17
Elixirs consumed1862
Elixir consumed most1107
Different elixirs used31
Flasks consumed690
Flask consumed most568
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed3070
Beverage consumed most515
Different beverages consumed126
Food eaten7907
Different foods eaten272
Food eaten most1935
Healthstones used1869
Most factions at Exalted78
Most factions at Revered or higher78
Most factions at Honored or higher78
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered82
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired55793
Epic items looted6122
Mounts owned254
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot23664
Need rolls made on loot4325
Largest hit dealt4304440
Largest hit received837540
Total damage done166509222158
Total damage received12385751018
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1095325
Total healing done10042875653
Total healing received10951659789
Total kills1038968
Total kills that grant experience or honor523485
Creatures killed868236
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most312424
Critters killed27315
Total Honorable Kills139993
World Honorable Kills376
Continent with the most Honorable Kills139
Arena Honorable Kills1194
Battleground Honorable Kills59376
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills12832
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills992
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills171
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills31
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills5705
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills2767
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills7053
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills2968
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills12240
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills5966
Total Killing Blows307182
World Killing Blows87568
Continent with the most Killing Blows28800
Arena Killing Blows567
Battleground Killing Blows12557
Battleground with the most Killing Blows3922
2v2 Arena Killing Blows491
3v3 Arena Killing Blows71
5v5 Arena Killing Blows5
Alterac Valley Killing Blows1474
Arathi Basin Killing Blows2533
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows3922
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows2119
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows1995
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows514
Total deaths18053
Deaths in 2v2618
Deaths in 3v393
Deaths in 5v56
Deaths in Alterac Valley543
Deaths in Arathi Basin1429
Deaths in Warsong Gulch1841
Deaths in Eye of the Storm1162
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients1045
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike14
Total raid and dungeon deaths4641
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons107
Tol'viron Arena matches10
Total deaths in 10-player raids828
Total deaths in 25-player raids2735
Deaths from drowning3
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling82
Deaths from fire and lava2
Resurrected by priests302
Rebirthed by druids260
Revived by druids232
Spirit returned to body by shamans191
Redeemed by paladins260
Resurrected by soulstones24
Quests completed26499
Average quests completed per day16
Daily quests completed19785
Average daily quests completed per day12
Quests abandoned1399
Total 5-player dungeons entered3725
Total 10-player raids entered524
Total 25-player raids entered603
Rated Arathi Basin victories30
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles64
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories39
Rated Eye of the Storm battles57
Rated Eye of the Storm victories18
Rated Twin Peaks battles62
Rated Twin Peaks victories34
Rated Warsong Gulch battles45
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories22
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)29
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)41
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)9
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)13
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)7
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)13
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)7
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)8
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)10
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)9
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)4
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)6
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)12
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)3
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)7
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)27
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)9
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)22
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)45
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)8
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)36
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)9
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)13
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)37
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)11
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)36
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)8
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)38
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)6
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)37
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)21
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)78
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)5
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)64
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)36
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)37
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)36
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)37
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)40
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)35
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)127
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)141
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated789
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most127
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed92
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills2321
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)23
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)304
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)40
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)36
Malygos kills (10 player)19
Malygos kills (25 player)13
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)18
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)34
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed421
Cooking Recipes known229
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained884
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught21504
Fish and other things caught24375
Fishing daily quests completed785
Materials produced from disenchanting2875
Items disenchanted1149
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned233
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned433
Flight paths taken3438
Summons accepted950
Mage Portals taken1428
Mage portal taken most1277
Number of times hearthed2194
Number of hugs1675
Total times LOL'd30
Total cheers8
Total waves145
Total deaths from other players12739
Total deaths from opposite faction11896
Arenas won537
Arenas played1220
5v5 matches7
5v5 victories3
3v3 matches149
3v3 victories57
2v2 matches1064
2v2 victories493
Circle of Blood matches294
Circle of Blood victories147
Dalaran Sewers matches307
Dalaran Sewers victories132
Ring of Trials matches312
Ring of Trials victories135
Ruins of Lordaeron matches297
Ruins of Lordaeron victories119
Highest 5 man personal rating288
Highest 3 man personal rating1904
Highest 2 man personal rating2000
Battlegrounds played3836
Battleground played the most671
Battlegrounds won1407
Battleground won the most181
Alterac Valley battles211
Alterac Valley victories114
Arathi Basin battles564
Arathi Basin victories159
Eye of the Storm battles517
Eye of the Storm victories290
Strand of the Ancients battles88
Strand of the Ancients victories118
Warsong Gulch battles629
Warsong Gulch victories161
Isle of Conquest battles214
Isle of Conquest victories107
Alterac Valley towers defended52
Alterac Valley towers captured20
Eye of the Storm flags captured17
Warsong Gulch flags captured88
Warsong Gulch flags returned121
Duels won10
Duels lost10
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles52
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)28
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)29
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)27
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)27
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)28
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)29
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)29
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)25
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)30
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills12832
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills9198
Twin Peaks Killing Blows2585
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows2210
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)34
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)44
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)12
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)3
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)22
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)19
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)12
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Rated battlegrounds played372
Vanity pets owned240
Rated battleground played the most64
Rated battlegrounds won193
Rated battleground won the most39
Battle for Gilneas battles671
Battle for Gilneas victories181
Twin Peaks battles536
Twin Peaks victories157
Twin Peaks flags captured132
Twin Peaks flags returned143
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)21
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)7
Shannox kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)15
Murozond kills (End Time)23
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)24
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)20
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)8
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)14
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)10
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)12
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)22
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)9
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)13
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)15
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)16
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)20
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)2
Badges of Justice acquired1403
Emblems of Heroism acquired637
Emblems of Valor acquired795
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)25
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)16
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)16
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)20
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)47
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)36
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)44
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)35
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)40
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)39
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
Emblems of Conquest acquired1595
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)26
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)35
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)38
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)27
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)77
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)48
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)71
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)75
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows573
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)119
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)20
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)20
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)25
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)21
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)74
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)58
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most182
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)27
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)6
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)3
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)62
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)516
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)109
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated2722
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1261
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most304
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons1000
Pet Battles won at max level3607
PvP Pet Battles won at max level997
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Deepwind Gorge battles68
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows177
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills647
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed10
Trials of Xuen completed5
Trials of Yu'lon completed8
Ordos kills18
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge159
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.997
Celestial Tournament wins10
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3100
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills3737
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)73
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)63
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)73
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)64
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)75
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)75
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)75
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)74
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)22
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)25
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)416
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)100
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)335
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1342
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most251
Pandaria raid bosses defeated88
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most25
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights36
Deaths in Twin Peaks53
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas114
Deaths in Silvershard Mines368
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu379
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows611
Challenge mode dungeons completed19
Bronze ratings earned19
Silver ratings earned19
Gold ratings earned18
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles153
Temple of Kotmogu victories117
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles31
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories21
Silvershard Mines battles185
Silvershard Mines victories120
Rated Silvershard Mines battles29
Rated Silvershard Mines victories14
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills20
Oondasta kills22
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided11
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Tiger's Peak victories7
Tiger's Peak matches14
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles32
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories15
Deepwind Gorge victories35
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)58
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)69
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)21
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)28
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)18
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)38
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)10
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)17
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)34
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)23
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)47
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)19
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)37
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)19
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)37
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)36
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)38
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)34
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)36
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)35
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)14
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)179
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)181
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)54
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)52
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)42
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)41
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)40
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)55
Emblems of Triumph acquired3102
Emblems of Frost acquired2480
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)3
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.