Емкашухлеб

Unknown
Rank #49Realm Rank #10
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
22065
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4304440
Largest hit received837540
Total damage done166509222158
Total damage received12385751018
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1095325
Total healing done10042875653
Total healing received10951659789
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.