Atomo

Unknown
Rank #37401Realm Rank #3222
90 Troll Shaman Mirage Raceway
shield
8065
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T19:53:37.912Z

Statistics

407 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used195
Bandage used most41
Different bandage types used10
Health potions consumed204
Health potion used most132
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed767
Mana potion used most572
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed40
Elixir consumed most17
Different elixirs used12
Flasks consumed235
Flask consumed most160
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed1724
Beverage consumed most730
Different beverages consumed13
Food eaten815
Different foods eaten16
Food eaten most207
Healthstones used403
Most factions at Exalted28
Most factions at Revered or higher32
Most factions at Honored or higher44
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Most Horde factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1006
Epic items looted499
Mounts owned79
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4971
Need rolls made on loot603
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received950922
Total damage done30483784877
Total damage received12407423335
Largest heal cast1213922
Largest heal received4577645
Total healing done49907080969
Total healing received11911024533
Total kills238038
Total kills that grant experience or honor185435
Creatures killed216725
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most96189
Critters killed3797
Total Honorable Kills44
Total Killing Blows51146
World Killing Blows13618
Continent with the most Killing Blows6584
Total deaths3073
Total raid and dungeon deaths2918
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons58
Total deaths in 10-player raids2416
Total deaths in 25-player raids73
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling29
Resurrected by priests15
Rebirthed by druids106
Revived by druids17
Spirit returned to body by shamans14
Redeemed by paladins19
Resurrected by soulstones38
Quests completed5929
Average quests completed per day6
Daily quests completed3164
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned138
Total 5-player dungeons entered1243
Total 10-player raids entered192
Total 25-player raids entered29
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)7
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)7
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)21
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)5
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)5
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)6
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)7
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)5
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated32
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated19
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed19
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed63
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills19
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed1
Cooking Recipes known101
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained2
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill469
Fish caught827
Fish and other things caught1066
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned198
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken738
Summons accepted51
Mage Portals taken43
Mage portal taken most30
Number of times hearthed493
Total times LOL'd2
Total waves7
Total deaths from other players303
Total deaths from opposite faction4
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)18
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)18
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)18
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)18
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)16
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)18
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)18
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)16
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)19
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)7
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Vanity pets owned17
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)15
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)15
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)14
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)14
Baleroc kills (Firelands)15
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Shannox kills (Firelands)15
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)10
Murozond kills (End Time)9
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)11
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)9
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)7
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)9
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)9
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)6
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Badges of Justice acquired2
Emblems of Heroism acquired83
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)62
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)9
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most60
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)90
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated678
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated6
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most6
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons357
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills5
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)15
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills25
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)66
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)67
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)68
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)64
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)68
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)66
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)63
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)63
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)22
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)220
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)628
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated2550
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most419
Pandaria raid bosses defeated186
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most13
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights98
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Nalak kills4
Oondasta kills13
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)16
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)19
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)16
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Gastropod meals provided13
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)16
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)7
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)50
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)8
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)52
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)5
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)5
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)36
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)38
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)20
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)17
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)18
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)35
Emblems of Triumph acquired888
Emblems of Frost acquired238
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.