Atomo

Unknown
Rank #37403Realm Rank #3223
90 Troll Shaman Mirage Raceway
shield
8065
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:10:42.108Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received950922
Total damage done30483784877
Total damage received12407423335
Largest heal cast1213922
Largest heal received4577645
Total healing done49907080969
Total healing received11911024533
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.