Mariskay

Unknown
Rank #32711Realm Rank #2845
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
8600
Points
whatshot
556
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T05:33:59.273Z

Statistics

234 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed15
Health potion used most9
Different health potions used4
Mana potions consumed27
Mana potion used most11
Different mana potions used6
Flasks consumed106
Flask consumed most106
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed114
Beverage consumed most39
Different beverages consumed10
Food eaten47
Different foods eaten9
Food eaten most13
Healthstones used24
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher15
Most factions at Honored or higher31
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered55
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired427
Epic items looted343
Mounts owned79
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1090
Need rolls made on loot91
Largest hit dealt4206931
Largest hit received840000
Total damage done30144189412
Total damage received2480533211
Largest heal cast1827100
Largest heal received1963868
Total healing done156136497
Total healing received2388760539
Total kills53041
Total kills that grant experience or honor39909
Creatures killed47215
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most21398
Critters killed1323
Total Honorable Kills13
Total Killing Blows20747
World Killing Blows4653
Continent with the most Killing Blows1638
Total deaths481
Total raid and dungeon deaths421
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons17
Total deaths in 10-player raids58
Total deaths in 25-player raids312
Deaths from falling5
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids23
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed2179
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed725
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned89
Total 5-player dungeons entered152
Total 10-player raids entered12
Total 25-player raids entered23
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)8
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed5
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill498
Cooking Recipes known24
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill84
Fish caught82
Fish and other things caught94
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned220
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken221
Summons accepted17
Mage Portals taken10
Mage portal taken most8
Number of times hearthed109
Number of hugs5
Total cheers3
Total waves6
Total deaths from other players75
Total deaths from opposite faction12
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated41
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated32
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons24
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills8
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)3
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)24
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)86
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated348
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most54
Pandaria raid bosses defeated35
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated10
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most4
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights18
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu7
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Nalak kills3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided7
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.