Mariskay

Unknown
Rank #32711Realm Rank #2845
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
8600
Points
whatshot
556
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T08:38:38.427Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4206931
Largest hit received840000
Total damage done30144189412
Total damage received2480533211
Largest heal cast1827100
Largest heal received1963868
Total healing done156136497
Total healing received2388760539
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.